Egyszerű keresés

Egyesület neve:




Összetett keresés

Sportág:

Település:

Egyesületek - keresési találatok (200)

Egyesület neve Címe
Balaton Triatlon Team SE 8600 Siófok, Gorkij utca 2 /b
12 karátos iskola 1021 Budapest, Hárshegyi út 1.
A Jövő SC Veolia 1121 Budapest, Hangyalépcső utca 6.
A Körmendi Kosárlabdáért KHE 9900 Körmend, Kossuth Lajos u. 36.
Abonyi Birkozó Club 2740 Abony, Nagykőrösi u. 61/c
Ábris 2010 TSE 1101 Budapest,
AC Bonyhád 7150 Bonyhád, Kossuth Lajos utca 4.
Achilles TSE 1114 Budapest, Bartók Béla út 15/B
Agárdi Tenisz Club 2481 Velence, Meggyfasor utca 1.
Agria Röplabda Club 3300 Eger, Kristályai út 6.
Agria SC 3301 Eger, pf. 75.
Ajka SE 8400 Ajka, Sport utca 3.
Alba Line Vörösmarty Röplabda Club 8000 Székesfehérvár, Lehel utca 36-38.
Alba Öttusa Sportegyesület 8000 Székesfehérvár, Szedres dűlő 19.
Alba Regia Atlétikai Klub 8000 Székesfehérvár, Csíkvári út 10.
Alba Régia Sport Club 8000 Székesfehérvár, Gáz u. 19.
Alba Volán Fevita 8000 Székesfehérvár, Börgöndi út 14.
Alba Volán SC 8000 Székesfehérvár, Börgöndi út 14.
Albacomp 8000 Székesfehérvár, Gáz utca
Albertirsai Sport Egyesület 2730 Albertirsa, Győzelem 2
Albrecht-MVSC-MISI 3530 Miskolc, Vörösmarty u. 45. 1/3.
ALFA Tenisziskola 1126 Budapest, márvány utca 50.
Alföldi Vívó Akadémia 5600 Békéscsaba, Gyulai út 34.
Algyői Sportkör 6750 Algyő, Sport utca 7.
Alligátor Vízilabda Utánpótlás Sportegyesület 9700 Szombathely, Szent Márton u.10.
Angyalföldi Diák Röplabda Club 1131 Budapest, Gyöngyösi sétány 52.
Angyalföldi Polgári Lövész Egylet 1139 Budapest, Tahi utca 9-11.
Angyalföldi Sport Egyesület 1139 Budapest, Rozsnyai út 4.
Angyalföldi Vízisport Egyesület 1138 Budapest, Meder utca 12.
ANK Úszóklub Pécs 7623 Pécs, Jakabhegyi út 8/c
Anonym Triatlon és Szabadidő Sportegyesület 7150 Bonyhád, Perczel Mór utca 29.
APOLLÓ TT 1143 Budapest, Tatai út
Architekton Gödöllői Röplabda Club 2100 Gödöllő, Liget utca 2.
Árpádföldi TC 1162 Budapest, Állás utca 35.
ASA-Hódmezővásárhelyi NKC 6800 Hódmezővásárhely, Ormos E. utca 18.
Ász Tenisz Sport Klub 1112 Budapest, Mikes Kelemen utca 20
Ászok Judo Club 5400 Mezőtúr, Földvári út 4
Asztalitenisz Sport Club Szeged 6723 Szeged, Budapesti krt. 1
Atlétikai Club Szekszárd 7100 Szekszárd, Mártírok tere 11-13
Atomerőmű Sportegyesület 7030 Paks, Gesztenyés utca 2.
Atomerűmü KSC Szekszárd 7100 Szekszárd, Keselyűsi út 9.
B.Braun Gyöngyös KC 3200 Gyöngyös, Mátrai utca 36.
Bácsvíz-Kecskeméti Vízmű Sport Club 6000 Kecskemét, Izsáki út 1.
Baja DSE 6500 Baja, Kodály Zoltán 14
Baja ÚDKSE 6500 Baja, Oltványi út 14.
Bajai Bácska FKE 6500 Baja, Kölcsey Ferenc utca 42.
Bajai Judo Club 6500 Baja, Vasvári Pál utca 14.
Bajai Kosárlabda Klub 6500 Baja, Muskátli 7
Bajai Spartacus Vízügyi SC 6500 Baja, Bartók Béla utca 4.
Balaton Úszó Klub - Veszprém 8200 Veszprém, Veszprémvölgyi utca 3.
Balaton Vívóklub 8360 Keszthely, Kossuth Lajos utca 42.
Balatonboglár Tenisz Club SE 8630 Balatonboglár, Tinódi utca 2.
Balatonfüredi Junior Tenisz Egyesület 8230 Balatonfüred, Szivárvány u. 36/c.
Balatonfüzfői Lövész Egylet 8184 Balatonfűzfő, Munkás tér 3.
Balkányi Birkózó Klub 4233 Balkány, Kossuth utca 7.
Balmazújvárosi Kézilabda Klub 4060 Balmazújváros, Dózsa György u.10
Barcs Városi Sport Egyesület 7570 Barcs, Latinca Sándor u. 13.
BB Balatonboglári Sport Club 8630 Balatonboglár, Gaál Gaszton utca 58.
BBTC SE 8630 Balatonboglár, Tinódi utca 2.
BEFAG Keszthelyi Erdész Lövészklub 8360 Keszthely, Sopron utca 41.
Békéscsabai ASE 5600 Békéscsaba, Dobozi utca
Békéscsabai Atlétikai Club 5600 Békéscsaba, Kórház utca 6.
Békéscsabai Diák Kézilabda Sport Egyesület 5600 Békéscsaba, Irányi utca 14.
Békéscsabai Előre Női Kézilabda Club 5600 Békéscsaba, Gyulai út 1389. Hrsz.
Békéscsabai Előre Tenisz Klub 5600 Békéscsaba, Kórház utca 2-4.
Békéscsabai Előre Úszó Klub 5600 Békéscsaba, Szigligeti utca 6.
Békéscsabai Kosárlabda Klub 5600 Békéscsaba, Felső Kőrös sor 101.
Békéscsabai Röplabda Egyesület 5600 Békéscsaba, Millenium utca 10.
Békéscsabai Súlyemelő és Szabadidő Sportegyesület 5600 Békéscsaba, Kórház utca 6.
Békéscsabai Vívó Sportegyesület 5600 Békéscsaba, Dr. Becsey Oszkár utca 37.
Békési DAC 5630 Békés, Szarvasi utca 34.
Békési Férfi Kézilabda Club 5630 Békés, Jantyik utca 21-25.
Békési Kajak-Kenu Club 5630 Békés, Tátra utca 36.
Békési SE 5630 Békés, Kossuth Lajos utca 1.
Békési TE Súlyemelő Szakosztály 5630 Békés, Petőfi Sándor utca 4.
Békésszentandrási Hunyadi Mátyás Kajak-kenu Club 5561 Békésszentandrás, Sporttelep
Bem DSE 4400 Nyíregyháza, Epres kert u. 10
Benta Sportegylet 2030 Érd, Sólyom utca 25.
Bercsényi DSE 9025 Győr, Cinka Panna utca 2.
Biharnagybajomi Sportegyesület 4172 Biharnagybajom, Várkert u. 35
BITT Kaposvári Női Röplabda Club 7400 Kaposvár, Guba Sándor utca 87.
BKV Előre SC 1087 Budapest, Sport utca 2.
BKV Előre SC Kajak-kenu Szakosztály 1039 Budapest, Királyok útja 255
BLF Kosárlabda Klub 1158 Budapest, József Attila utca 23.
BLKE (Budapesti Lawn Tenisz és Korcsolya Egyesület 1114 Budapest, Bartók Béla 15/D
Bőcs KSC 3574 Bőcs, Hősök tere 1-3.
Bócsa BLSE 6235 Bócsa, Kecskeméti út 2.
Borsodi Judo és Szabadidősport Egyesület 3532 Miskolc, Damjanich utca 8.
Box Barátok Klubja 1048 Budapest, Lóverseny tér 4.
Buda-Cash Team Kaposvár SE 7400 Kaposvár, 48-as Ifjúság utca 11.
Budafoki Munkás Testedző Egylet 1222 Budapest, Promontor 89
Budai Sportegyesület 1122 Budapest, Városmajor 61
Budaörsi Box Club 2040 Budaörs, Építők útja 2-4
Budaörsi DSE 2040 Budaörs, Szabadság 142
Budaörsi Sport Club 2040 Budaörs, Szabadság út 162.
Budaörsi Triatlon Klub 2040 Budaörs, Gesztenye utca 11.
Budapest Evezős Egyesület 1138 Budapest, Népsziget utca 1-3
Budapest Sportegyesület 1053 Budapest, Curia utca 3.
Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club (BEAC) 1117 Budapest, Bogdánffy út 10.
Budapesti Elektormos Művek SE 1086 Budapest, Népfürdő utca
Budapesti Erdért SE 1138 Budapest, Bodor utca 1-3.
Budapesti Honvéd SE 1134 Budapest, Dózsa György út 53.
Budapesti Polgári Lövész Egylet 1022 Budapest, Marczibányi tér 6-7.
Budapesti Spartacus SC 1103 Budapest, Kőér utca 1/a
Budapesti Sztárok SE 1098 Budapest, Toronyház utca 21.
Budapesti Vasutas SC (BVSC) - Zugló 1142 Budapest, Szőnyi út 2.
Büki Birkózó Club 9737 Bük, Kossuth L. u. 123.
Büki TK 9737 Bük, Eötvös u. 7.
BVSC-Dega 1142 Budapest, Szőnyi út.2.
Ceglédi Eléfántkölykök Kosárlabda Klub 2700 Cegléd, Rákóczi utca 43/a.
Ceglédi Kézilabda Club 2700 Cegléd, Külső-Kátai 35/a
Ceglédi Vasutas SE 2700 Cegléd, Damjanich utca 3.
Cél-Tudat Sportlövő és Szabadidős SE 6792 Zsombó, Dózsa dűlő 115/2.
Celldömölki VSE 9500 Celldömölk, Ady Endre utca 47.
Company Nyelviskola Veszprémi RC 8200 Veszprém, Wartha Vince utca 3.
Continent Company SE 8200 Veszprém, Budapest út 75/B
Cornexi Alcoa Köfém SC 8000 Székesfehérvár, Verseci út 1-15.
Csabai Atléták SE 5600 Békéscsaba, Teleki utca 6.
Csabai Csirkefogók Vízilabda Klub 5600 Békéscsaba, Lencsési u. 31. II/6.
Csabai Konzerv SE 5600 Békéscsaba, Kétegyházi utca 3.
Csata DSE 1135 Budapest, Csata utca 20.
Csepel DAC 1212 Budapest, Béke tér 1.
Csepel Dolphins 1203 Budapest, Ady E. 3
Csepel Evezős Klub 1213 Budapest, Gubacsi hídfő 1-3.
Csepel SC 1027 Budapest, Jurányi 9
Csepeli Amatőr Birkózó Iskola (CSABI) 1213 Budapest, Cirmos sétány 29. IV/17
Csepeli Birkózó Club 1212 Budapest, Béke tér 1.
Csepeli Kajak-Kenu Egyesület 1213 Budapest, Hollandi út 16.
Csepeli Kézilabda Sport Egyesülete 1213 Budapest, Szent István út 181.
Csepeli LE 2310 Budapest, Nyár u. 27
Csepeli Ökölvívó Szakosztály SE 1211 Budapest, Posztógyár u. 8.
Csikó Sétány DSE 1213 Budapest, Csikó sétány 2/a.
Csongrád Kajak-Kenu Club 6640 Csongrád, Attila utca 25.
Csongrádi Vízűgyi SE 6640 Csongrád, Vasút utca 90.
Csurgói Kézilabda Klub 8834 Csurgó, Széchenyi tér 51
DAB.DOCLER 2400 Dunaújváros, Eszperantó út 2-4.
Dabasi Sportlövő Club SE 2370 Dabas, Bartók Béla út 40.
Dabasi Szabadidő Sportegyesület 2373 Dabas, D. Szabó Károly utca 6.
Dabasi Városi SE 2373 Dabas, Kossuth Lajos utca 81.
DÁGI SE 2800 Tata, Kálvária út 48.
Danubius Nemzeti Hajós Egylet 1138 Budapest, Hajós Alfréd sétány 2.
Dávid Kornél Kosárlabda Alapitvány 8000 Székesfehérvár, Gáz u 19
DEAC 4010 Debrecen, Egyetem tér 1.
Debrceni Sportcentrum Szolgáltató Kht - Debreceni Városi Sportiskola 4032 Debrecen, Oláh Gábor utca 5.
Debrecen Civis Póló Vízilabda Sportegyesület 4028 Debrecen, Zákány u. 4.
Debreceni Amatőrök HK 4029 Debrecen, Karácsony utca 9.
Debreceni Egyetemi Atlétikai Club 4032 Debrecen, Dóczy utca 9.
Debreceni Fallabda és Tenisz S.E. 4031 Debrecen, Bartók Béla u. 65/b
Debreceni Hoki Klub 4025 Debrecen, Piac u. 58.
Debreceni Kézilabda Sport Egyesület 4028 Debrecen, Tüzér utca 4.
Debreceni Lövészsuli SE 4028 Debrecen, Kút u. 47.
Debreceni Ökölvívó Klub 4028 Debrecen, Rózsahegyi utca 55.
Debreceni Petőfi DSE 4030 Debrecen, Szabó Kálmán utca 3-5.
Debreceni Rendőr Sportegyesület 4032 Debrecen, Jerikó 17-21
Debreceni Súlyemelő Fitness Club 4024 Debrecen, Csapó utca 25.
Debreceni utánpótlás Sportegyesület 4032 Debrecen, Tankó Béla utca 25/2
Debreceni Vadkakasok 4032 Debrecen, Oláh Gábor utca 5.
Debreceni Vasutas SC - Aquaticum 4030 Debrecen, Kassai út 32-34.
Dél-Zselic SE Szigetvár 7900 Szigetvár, Alkotmány tér 22.
Delfin Lászlóvill SE 8000 Székesfehérvár, Bártfai utca 6.
Delfin Sportiskolai SE 9700 Szombathely, Markusovszky utca 8.
Delta SE Mosonmagyaróvár 9200 Mosonmagyaróvár, Kandó Kálmán út 3.
DÉMÁSZ Szeged Vizisport Egyesület 6721 Szeged, Felső-Tiszapart 4.
DHSE-PMD Vívóklub 4031 Debrecen, Tőzsér u. 8.
Diák Atlétika Klub - Ajka 8400 Ajka, Újélet utca 31.
Diák Atlétikai Klub - Kiskunlacháza 2340 Kiskunlacháza, Munkácsy tér 1
Diák Vívóegylet Szigetszentmiklós 2310 Szigetszentmiklós, Csokonai u. 6-14
Diana SE 1124 Budapest, Diana utca 35-37.
Diego SC 1118 Budapest, Ramocsa ut 13.
Dinamic Triatlon Klub 7100 Szekszárd, Keselyű út 3.
Diósdi Diák Sportegyesület 2049 Diósd, Gárdonyi Géza u. 14
Diósgyőri Atlétikai Club 3533 Miskolc, Andrássy utca 63.
Diósgyőri Birkozó Club 3535 , Andrássy út 61.
Diósgyőri Kajak Sport Klub 3530 Miskolc, Csorbató utca
Diósgyőri Kézilabda Klub 3530 Miskolc, Széchenyi út 70.
Diósgyőri Kosárlabda Club 3830 Miskolc, Görgey út 19.
Diósgyőri Súlyemelő Club 3535 Miskolc, Andrássy utca 61.
Diósgyőri Vívó Egyesület 3531 Miskolc, Békeszálló utca 44.
DMSE-PMD 4031 Debrecen, TŐZSÉR U.8.
Dobó Katalin DSE 2500 Esztergom, Bánomi 8
Dobó SE 9700 Szombathely, Markusovszky út 6.
Dojo No1 Judo Club 1031 Budapest, Farkastorki út 21
Domaszéki Judo ISE Domaszék, Tulipán u.17
Dombóvár VMSE 7202 Dombóvár, Gyenis A. 18
Dombóvári VASE 7200 Dombóvár, Zalka M. u. 3.
Domonkos László Veszprém Judo SE 8200 Veszprém, Malomkő út 5.
Dorog Nehézatlétikai Club 2510 Dorog, Bécsi út 34.
Dr. Bátorfi Agria Kerékpár és Triatlon klub 3300 Eger, Vörösmarty u.43.
Dragó Skorpiók SE 1046 Budapest, Szőnyi István u. 16
Dunaferr SE 2400 Dunaújváros, Eszperantó út 2-4.
Dunafüredi Vizisport Club 2440 Százhalombatta, Sánc u. 17.
Dunaharaszti MTK 2330 Dunaharaszti, Fő út 152.
Dunakanyar SE 2016 Leányfalu, Szent Imre herceg utca 9-11.
Dunakanyar SE 2000 Szentendre, Barackvirág út 62.
Dunakeszi Diák és Szabadidő Kajak Club 2120 Dunakeszi, Duna sor 32.
Dunakeszi Tenisz Klub 2120 Dunakeszi, Fő út 145.
Dunakeszi Vasutas Tenisz Club 2120 Dunakeszi, Fő út
Dunaújvárosi Atlétikai Klub 2400 Dunaújváros, Városháza tér 1.
Dunaújvárosi Főiskola Vízilabda Egyesület 2400 Dunaújváros, Építők útja 9.
Dunaújvárosi Sportlövész Egylet 2401 Dunaújváros, Pf. 121.