Edző neve:



Sportág:

Edzők - keresési találatok (89)

Edző neve Született Sportág(ak)
Agócs Mihály 1972 Kajak-kenu
Bacskai Imre Ökölvívás
Bágyi Róbert Atlétika
Balázs Gábor Kajak-kenu
Ballay László Kajak-kenu
sportedző Balzsainé Reubl Tünde 1983 Torna női
Balzsay Károly Ökölvívás
Bánhidi Béláné Atlétika
Barna Gyula Öttusa
Batár Gábor 1964 Öttusa
Bíró Tamás II Kajak-kenu
Conidesz Edit Öttusa
Cornides Edit 1957 Öttusa
Dr. Szívós István 1948 Vízilabda
Esztergályos Mihály Torna női
Fehér Mihály Ökölvívás
Forrásiné Máthé Edit 1976 Sportlövészet
Frei Péter 1958 Asztalitenisz
Fűri Csilla 1972 Öttusa
Füzesi Zoltán Ökölvívás
Gach Gergő 1982 Atlétika
Geleta Károly Öttusa
Gergely Gábor Asztalitenisz
Gintl Andrea Kajak-kenu
Győrik Attila Öttusa, Sportlövészet
Hazai György Kerékpár
Herczegh Szabolcs 1980 Sportlövészet
Dr. Hetényi Antal Gábor 1947 Judo
Horváth István Dávid 1979 Judo
Horváth István II Öttusa
Horváth János Vízilabda
Jámbor Gyöngyi 1967 Öttusa
sportedző Jancsó Mátyás 1961 Vízilabda
Juhász Tibor 1971 Asztalitenisz
Kaló Viktor 1976 Kerékpár
Karácsony Gyula 1956 Öttusa
Kasperkiewicz Gábor Atlétika
Kelemen Márta 1954 Torna női
Kelemen Péter Öttusa
Keszthelyi Tibor 1960 Vízilabda
Kisiván István 1961 Torna női
Kiss Gergely 1978 Torna férfi, Torna női
Kiss Lajos Torna férfi
Koletics Miklós Kajak-kenu
Kovács István 1956 Torna férfi
Kovács Tamás 1970 Kajak-kenu
Kriston Zsolt Asztalitenisz
dr. Kulcsár Péterné Atlétika
Lakatos Gyula Asztalitenisz
Lakatos Gyula 1957 Asztalitenisz
Lakatosné Klupács Andrea 1973 Asztalitenisz
Lakics Istvánné 1953 Vízilabda
Laufer Béla 1955 Torna férfi
mesteredző Mohácsi Attila 1940 Vízilabda
Mórocz István 1970 Kajak-kenu
Muzsnayné Bellák Erzsébet 1947 Torna női
Nagy László Kajak-kenu
Németh Károly 1970 Asztalitenisz
Oláh Tamás 1970 Kajak-kenu
Pál-Plichta Györgyi 1965 Sportlövészet
Pánczél Gábor Judo
Pesthy Ágnes 1952 Vízilabda
Preiszler Gábor 1975 Judo
Reszeli Péter 1960 Torna férfi
Reszeli Péter 1960 Torna férfi
Sarkadi László Atlétika
Schumacher Ákos 1973 Öttusa, Triatlon
Simon Miklós Kajak-kenu
Soltész Árpád Kajak-kenu
Somogyi Miklós 1962 Kerékpár
Stepán Zsolt Atlétika
Svasznek Jenő Ökölvívás
Szabó Dezső 1967 Atlétika
Szabó Zoltán 1974 Vízilabda
Szakos József 2008 Ökölvívás
Szentiványi Péter 1984 Torna női
Szombat Attila Judo
Sztajcs István Kajak-kenu
Takács Gyula 1959 Öttusa
Takács Péter Öttusa, Vívás
Törteli Ferenc Ökölvívás
Tóth László Kajak-kenu
Tóth Zoltán 1960 Vízilabda
Vad Lajos Vízilabda
Vereckei István Torna férfi
Ziszisz Tanaszisz 1952 Torna női
Zsigmondné Nagy Zsuzsanna 1951 Torna női
szakedző zSIGMONDNÉNagy Zsuzsanna 1951 Torna női
Zsoldos Péter 1978 Vízilabda